Zeri.Info - Info

zeri.info
zeri receives about 7,916 unique visitors and 27,707 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $127,130.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zeri.info is ranked number 9,662 in the world and 0.00172% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.28.25.

About - Zeri.Info

WRITE article about zeri.info

How many visitors does zeri.info get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,916
Monthly Unique Visitors:
237,480
Daily Pageviews:
27,707 (3.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
9,662 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00172% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
812
Average Load Time:
(4282 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 47.07%42.22%14
Germany 15.19%18.08%1904
Switzerland 9.16%10.18%313
Other 7.38%7.13%197
United States 2.88%2.76%40922
Austria 2.72%3.09%1352
Sweden 2.68%3.36%2157
France 1.78%1.92%12594
Italy 1.70%1.32%11301
United Kingdom 1.62%1.53%14918
Macedonia 1.62%1.07%252
Slovenia 1.03%0.80%1017
Belgium 0.99%1.12%5089
Canada 0.61%0.64%25405
Norway 0.61%0.78%4445
Finland 0.59%0.61%5551
Denmark 0.49%0.58%6720
Netherlands 0.48%0.64%25524
Greece 0.46%0.25%14844
Croatia 0.35%0.34%3997
Luxembourg 0.17%0.14%4931
Turkey 0.16%0.14%70203
Hungary 0.14%0.11%18364
Australia 0.12%0.13%78113
Czech Republic 0.12%0.15%28320
Other 0.12%0.10%919
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.10%0.08%4859
Ireland 0.07%0.07%48769
Spain 0.07%0.08%174583
Kazakhstan 0.06%0.05%39615

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zeri.info
99.95%99.98%4.50

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush zeri.info
Domain:
  zeri.info
Rank:
  116,418
Organic Keywords:
  192
Organic Traffic:
  5,599
Organic Cost:
  $66.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

zeri.info Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  572
Facebook shares:
  1,053
Facebook comments:
  188
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,813
Tweets:
  100
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zeri.info can earn?

Website Value:
$127,130.14
Daily Revenue:
$63.33
Monthly Revenue:
$1,899.90
Yearly Revenue:
$23,115.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is zeri.info hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.28.25
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.28.25

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  100

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did zeri.info look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 09:27:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d39a625f62dc8e8abac0157745fe13cad1446629272; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-16 09:27:52 GMT; path=/; domain=.zeri.info; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.14
Set-Cookie: zeriportal=hke1qojskfgokpm8epanf8skn1; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: zeriportal=7cmi4rddut0vtia2q2aenmc675; path=/; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 23ff491712b30430-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS bob.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS ruth.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-15
Domain Age:
8 years 7 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

aw.edu.ve
0 secs
javlib.com
0 secs
jav365.com
0 secs
barlighting.com
0 secs
gaol.com
0 secs
zeri.info
0 secs
tsaheelcleaning.com
1 secs
uis.kaspersky.com
1 secs
bhsrv.net
1 secs
chilli***tube.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zeri.info widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.