loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Zeri.Info - Website Report

zeri receives about 12,427 unique visitors and 50,949 (4.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $99.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $199,344.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zeri.info is ranked number 7,878 in the world and 0.0027% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Culver City, CA, 90232, Germany and links to network IP address 217.172.190.248.

About - Zeri.Info

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$199,344.11
Daily Revenue:
$99.41
Monthly Revenue:
$2,982.30
Yearly Revenue:
$36,284.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,427
Monthly Unique Visitors:
372,810
Daily Pageviews:
50,949 (4.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,878 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0027% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
706
Average Load Time:
(1914 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 43.95%39.39%12
Other 14.51%13.21%97
Germany 13.83%15.33%2023
Switzerland 9.06%9.79%291
United States 2.71%2.87%46596
Sweden 2.59%3.07%2261
Austria 2.55%2.86%1434
France 1.75%2.01%11655
Macedonia 1.60%0.95%266
United Kingdom 1.56%1.55%14667
Italy 1.28%1.12%13167
Belgium 1.18%1.26%4061
Norway 0.95%1.20%4048
Slovenia 0.91%0.73%1009
Canada 0.64%0.75%24075
Finland 0.57%0.64%5471
Denmark 0.56%0.65%5802
Netherlands 0.52%0.59%18684
Croatia 0.30%0.30%4195
Greece 0.28%0.18%20039
Hungary 0.16%0.15%14934
Turkey 0.13%0.10%85419
Australia 0.12%0.10%86041
Luxembourg 0.12%0.17%7984
Other 0.12%0.08%884
Czech Republic 0.11%0.14%28232
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.08%0.06%7289
Ireland 0.08%0.09%32445
Spain 0.06%0.05%208049

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zeri.info
99.98%99.99%4.41

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
320,000
Google Indexed Pages:
177,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
291,069
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
167,863
Bing Backlinks:
291,687
Bing Indexed Pages:
186,904

Domain Overview

SEMrush zeri.info
Domain:
  zeri.info
Rank:
  116418
Organic Keywords:
  192
Organic Traffic:
  5,599
Organic Cost:
  $66.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  566
Facebook shares:
  460
Facebook comments:
  188
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,214
Tweets:
  93
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  100

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
217.172.190.248
ASN:
AS8972 
ISP:
intergenia AG 
Server Location:
Culver City
CA
90232
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 217.172.190.248

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 20:41:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5bc1f19d215196ce40eec931480f82c91428871262; expires=Mon, 11-Apr-16 20:41:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.zeri.info; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.14
Set-Cookie: zeriportal=2np07a5leg8gqpu5ql832j2ao0; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: zeriportal=dlok3se92o6sv6es5as20c7o61; path=/; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d61bfede8***118f-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 217.172.190.248 300
SOA 3600
Mname bob.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017904235
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.zeri.info 300
NS bob.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS ruth.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-15
Domain Age:
8 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zeri.info widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.