loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Zeri.Info - Website Report

zeri receives about 12,519 unique visitors and 48,823 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $100.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $200,871.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zeri.info is ranked number 8,156 in the world and 0.00272% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Culver City, CA, 90232, Germany and links to network IP address 217.172.190.248.

About - Zeri.Info

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$200,871.76
Daily Revenue:
$100.15
Monthly Revenue:
$3,004.50
Yearly Revenue:
$36,554.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,519
Monthly Unique Visitors:
375,570
Daily Pageviews:
48,823 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,156 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00272% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
676
Average Load Time:
(2521 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 42.33%38.27%13
Other 16.19%14.51%92
Germany 13.80%15.20%2083
Switzerland 9.26%9.90%298
United States 2.67%2.83%48760
Austria 2.65%2.95%1412
Sweden 2.53%3.00%2614
France 1.69%1.94%12304
Macedonia 1.58%0.93%273
United Kingdom 1.52%1.50%15679
Italy 1.27%1.12%13702
Belgium 1.21%1.28%4199
Norway 0.96%1.19%4026
Slovenia 0.89%0.72%1060
Canada 0.62%0.72%25526
Denmark 0.57%0.64%6011
Finland 0.56%0.61%5808
Netherlands 0.49%0.56%20318
Other 0.39%0.34%277
Croatia 0.25%0.26%5048
Greece 0.23%0.15%24139
Hungary 0.16%0.15%15417
Turkey 0.13%0.10%94719
Luxembourg 0.12%0.17%8895
Czech Republic 0.11%0.14%29571
Australia 0.11%0.09%101547
Ireland 0.08%0.08%38100
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.07%0.06%8500
Spain 0.05%0.05%228145

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zeri.info
99.98%99.99%4.35

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
307,000
Google Indexed Pages:
173,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
300,467
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
179,576
Bing Backlinks:
317,676
Bing Indexed Pages:
181,392

Domain Overview

SEMrush zeri.info
Domain:
  zeri.info
Rank:
  62200
Organic Keywords:
  224
Organic Traffic:
  13,375
Organic Cost:
  $967.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  565
Facebook shares:
  459
Facebook comments:
  188
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,212
Tweets:
  91
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  100

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
217.172.190.248
ASN:
AS8972 
ISP:
intergenia AG 
Server Location:
Culver City
CA
90232
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 217.172.190.248

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 20:28:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9f762f659423ad5478b3a614450d526b1427574484; expires=Sun, 27-Mar-16 20:28:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.zeri.info; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.14
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: zeriportal=q3obuefu10rbsi3ng3972j2pk1; path=/; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ce6144e83fa10b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 217.172.190.248 300
SOA 3600
Mname bob.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017904235
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.zeri.info 300
NS bob.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS ruth.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-15
Domain Age:
8 years 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zeri.info widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.